Sold
Kai Tak Garden Block 3FLOOR 13FLAT F
Registration Number:14091600220370
|Transaction Date:02/09/2014
PRN:A3828293
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
PRICE
$3.7 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $6,675 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
674sq.ft.
Buy $5,490 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 02/09/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11-2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,256
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
121 Choi Hung Road