Sold
Kai Tak Garden Block 3FLOOR 28FLAT G
Registration Number:16050400130160
|Transaction Date:26/04/2016
PRN:A3828551
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$3.55 M
Saleable Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $7,176 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
616sq.ft.
Buy $5,763 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 26/04/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11-2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,256
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
121 Choi Hung Road