Sold
Kai Tak Garden Block 3FLOOR 27FLAT C
Registration Number:07961136
|Transaction Date:06/12/1999
PRN:A3827946
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME
PRICE
$1.56 M
Gross Area
674sq.ft.
Buy $2,309 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 06/12/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11-2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,256
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
121 Choi Hung Road