Sold
Kai Tak Garden Block 3FLOOR 6FLAT B
Registration Number:07944152
|Transaction Date:13/12/1999
PRN:B9221259
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$1.21 M
Saleable Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $2,440 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
616sq.ft.
Buy $1,959 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 13/12/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11-2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,256
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
121 Choi Hung Road