Sold
Kai Tak Garden Block 3FLOOR 11FLAT D
Registration Number:09071097
|Transaction Date:24/11/2003
PRN:B9221295
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$1.4 M
Saleable Area
756sq.ft.
Buy $1,852 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
919sq.ft.
Buy $1,523 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 24/11/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11-2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,256
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
121 Choi Hung Road