Sold
Kai Tak Garden Block 3FLOOR 13FLAT G
Registration Number:12102401820086
|Transaction Date:19/10/2012
PRN:B6536667
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$2.74 M
Saleable Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $5,535 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
616sq.ft.
Buy $4,445 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 19/10/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11-2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,256
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
121 Choi Hung Road