Sold
Kai Tak Garden Block 3FLOOR 10FLAT G
Registration Number:07931935
|Transaction Date:25/11/1999
PRN:A3828437
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
PRICE
$1.32 M
Gross Area
616sq.ft.
Buy $2,140 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 25/11/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11-2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,256
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
121 Choi Hung Road