Sold
Jubilee Garden Block 3FLOOR 19FLAT C
Registration Number:15072001280026
|Transaction Date:10/07/2015
PRN:B4499998
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JerryFok霍偉俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-403121)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5.8 M
Saleable Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $11,368 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
653sq.ft.
Buy $8,882 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 10/07/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-10-1986-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
2,259
Walking toFo TanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-18 Lok King Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Basketball Court