Sold
Hoi Tak Gardens Block 3FLOOR 5FLAT G
Registration Number:21042002050085
|Transaction Date:08/04/2021
PRN:B4680653
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FrankieChung鍾雁飛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-342226)
PRICE
$4.3 M
Saleable Area
325sq.ft.
Buy $13,228 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
476sq.ft.
Buy $9,034 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 08/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
13-17 Wing Fat Lane
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Terrence Garden