Sold
Hoi Tak Gardens Block 3FLOOR 15FLAT A
Registration Number:22022100860012
|Transaction Date:25/01/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FrankieChung鍾雁飛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-342226)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$4.28 M
Saleable Area
312sq.ft.
Buy $13,711 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $9,772 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
13-17 Wing Fat Lane
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Terrence Garden