Sold
Hillview Court Block 3FLOOR 3FLAT D
Registration Number:26021301140204
|Transaction Date:05/02/2026
PRN:B3148746
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyLee李家東
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-370114)
PRICE
$8.93 M
Saleable Area
1,104sq.ft.
Buy $8,086 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,244sq.ft.
Buy $7,178 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 05/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
115
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Ka Shue Road