Sold
Harvest Garden Block 3FLOOR 10FLAT G
Registration Number:09112400610018
|Transaction Date:03/11/2009
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$1.74 M
Saleable Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $2,803 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
781sq.ft.
Buy $2,225 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 03/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Wing Fat Lane