Sold

Hanley Villa Block 3FLOOR 32FLAT C

Registration Number:09101402010053
||
梁偉賢 Simon Leung
elite
SimonLeung梁偉賢
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-546307)
PRICE
$3.7 M
call_me
Saleable Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $6,354 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
868sq.ft.
Buy $4,263 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 09/10/2009
Hanley VillaEstate Info

Estate Overview

Hanley Villa is located on 18-22 Yau Lai Road, Hanley Villa divides into 7 blocks, 516 units in total. The school network belongs to 62 (Primary School) and Tsuen Wan District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
516
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18-22 Yau Lai Road