Sold
Greenview Court Block 3FLOOR 29FLAT E
Registration Number:26042901650087
|Transaction Date:22/04/2026
PRN:A7755604
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AmyFok霍秀芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-315104)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$6.15 M
Saleable Area
703sq.ft.
Buy $8,750 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
784sq.ft.
Buy $7,844 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 22/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
768
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
644-654 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Barbecue Area