Sold
Grandway Garden Block 3FLOOR 2FLAT E
Registration Number:19050200500236
|Transaction Date:16/04/2019
PRN:A9637871
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

TyroneLee利達明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-534568)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$6.45 M
Saleable Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $13,316 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
542sq.ft.
Buy $11,900 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 16/04/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
864
Walking toTai WaiStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
35 Tsuen Nam Road