Sold
Grandway Garden Block 3FLOOR 8FLAT D
Registration Number:18051501550077
|Transaction Date:08/05/2018
PRN:A9637776
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

TyroneLee利達明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-534568)
PRICE
$5 M
Saleable Area
473sq.ft.
Buy $10,581 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
528sq.ft.
Buy $9,470 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 08/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
864
Walking toTai WaiStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
35 Tsuen Nam Road