Sold
Grandeur Garden Block 3FLOOR 7FLAT H
Registration Number:10091400040013
|Transaction Date:25/08/2010
PRN:B7954033
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$2.3 M
Saleable Area
338sq.ft.
Buy $6,805 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
461sq.ft.
Buy $4,989 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 25/08/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
756
Walking toTai WaiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Chik Fai Street