Sold
Grandeur Garden Block 3FLOOR 9FLAT H
Registration Number:10102202430517
|Transaction Date:06/10/2010
PRN:A8712896
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$2.27 M
Saleable Area
338sq.ft.
Buy $6,701 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
461sq.ft.
Buy $4,913 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 06/10/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
756
Walking toTai WaiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Chik Fai Street