Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 3FLOOR 5FLAT D
Registration Number:05061301260220
|Transaction Date:14/05/2005
PRN:B7414218
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.25 M
Saleable Area
739sq.ft.
Buy $3,043 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
882sq.ft.
Buy $2,551 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 14/05/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area