Sold
Flora Plaza Block 3FLOOR 14FLAT F
Registration Number:18050401260015
|Transaction Date:23/04/2018
PRN:B2124809
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AmyChen陳道琴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-576767)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$5.35 M
Saleable Area
413sq.ft.
Buy $12,943 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
551sq.ft.
Buy $9,710 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
2,710
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
88 Pak Wo Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Steam Bath Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court