Sold
Flora Garden Block 3FLOOR 13FLAT C
Registration Number:07251531
|Transaction Date:04/07/1997
PRN:A0377931
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
PRICE
$12.9 M
Gross Area
1,302sq.ft.
Buy $9,908 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 04/07/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Chun Fai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis