Sold
Flora Garden Block 3FLOOR 5FLAT D
Registration Number:07945308
|Transaction Date:13/12/1999
PRN:A0378171
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TerenceWong黃凱達
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-328619)
PRICE
$7.4 M
Gross Area
1,302sq.ft.
Buy $5,684 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 13/12/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Chun Fai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis