Sold
Flora Garden Block 3FLOOR 6FLAT D
Registration Number:15092401560018
|Transaction Date:14/09/2015
PRN:B8080068
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
PRICE
$21.7 M
Saleable Area
1,011sq.ft.
Buy $21,469 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,302sq.ft.
Buy $16,667 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 14/09/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Chun Fai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis