Sold
Flora Garden Block 3FLOOR 7FLAT B
Registration Number:24022100320050
|Transaction Date:02/02/2024
PRN:B8080059
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
Sold

1/12
PRICE
$25.7 M
Saleable Area
1,182sq.ft.
Buy $21,745 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,518sq.ft.
Buy $16,930 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 02/02/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Chun Fai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis