Sold
Felicity Garden Block 3FLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:14101700230125
|Transaction Date:23/09/2014
PRN:A2118046
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyHui許偉通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-593531)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$7.5 M
Saleable Area
688sq.ft.
Buy $10,904 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
830sq.ft.
Buy $9,036 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 23/09/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
732
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
111 Shau Kei Wan Road