Sold
Elegance Gardens Block 3FLOOR 13FLAT E
Registration Number:19071601580026
|Transaction Date:21/06/2019
PRN:B0002630
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$5 M
Saleable Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $12,065 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
537sq.ft.
Buy $9,311 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 21/06/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
672
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4-8 King Fung Path
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Landscape Garden