Sold
Eightland Gardens Block 3FLOOR 15FLAT C
Registration Number:18120601510052
|Transaction Date:16/11/2018
PRN:B1653566
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6 M
Saleable Area
448sq.ft.
Buy $13,399 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
541sq.ft.
Buy $11,091 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 16/11/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
527
Walking toTai WoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 On Chee Road