Sold
Connaught Garden Block 3FLOOR 12FLAT A
Registration Number:12110202100073
|Transaction Date:05/10/2012
PRN:A0504972
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
PRICE
$4.45 M
Saleable Area
340sq.ft.
Buy $13,083 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $9,889 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 05/10/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
720
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
155 Connaught Road West