Sold
City Point Block 3FLOOR 16FLAT E
Registration Number:23081401790497
|Transaction Date:25/07/2023
PRN:D2707850
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
Sold

13/16
PRICE
$10.9 M
Saleable Area
765sq.ft.
Buy $14,242 /sq.ft.
Building Age
11 Years
Transaction Date: 25/07/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,717
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wing Shun Street