Sold
Chelsea Heights Phase 1 Block 3FLOOR 17FLAT A
Registration Number:21100400250214
|Transaction Date:23/09/2021
PRN:B0630458
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RubyWong黃彩雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-423610)
PRICE
$6.95 M
Saleable Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $13,469 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
644sq.ft.
Buy $10,792 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 23/09/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-06-2000-08
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,596
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Shek Pai Tau Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Dance Studio, Aerobic Studio