Sold
Casa De Oro Block 3FLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:19031500020010
|Transaction Date:04/03/2019
PRN:B1463302
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6.9 M
Saleable Area
822sq.ft.
Buy $8,390 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,128sq.ft.
Buy $6,117 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 04/03/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Hung Shui Kiu Main Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Snooker Room, Barbecue Area