Sold
Broadview Garden Block 3FLOOR 11FLAT H
Registration Number:12010401900192
|Transaction Date:19/12/2011
PRN:B5905484
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

NeoTu杜師澤
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-669067)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.49 M
Saleable Area
504sq.ft.
Buy $4,943 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
598sq.ft.
Buy $4,164 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 19/12/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,776
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Tsing Luk Street