Sold
Botania Villa Block 3FLOOR 9FLAT B
Registration Number:10072300270040
|Transaction Date:29/06/2010
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
PRICE
$1.63 M
Saleable Area
509sq.ft.
Buy $3,201 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $2,629 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 29/06/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
726
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
138 Fuk Hang Tsuen Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court