Sold
Blossom Garden Block 3FLOOR 6FLAT C
Registration Number:15082102350287
|Transaction Date:31/07/2015
PRN:B0018413
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
PRICE
$3.31 M
Saleable Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $7,966 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
518sq.ft.
Buy $6,390 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 31/07/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Leung Tak Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden