Sold
Bel Air Heights Block 3FLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:07859015
|Transaction Date:13/08/1999
PRN:A5247099
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.37 M
Saleable Area
567sq.ft.
Buy $4,176 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
729sq.ft.
Buy $3,250 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 13/08/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
798
Walking toDiamond HillStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Lung Poon Street