Sold
Bayview Garden Block 3FLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:21061702100053
|Transaction Date:03/06/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SunnyLi李順輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-522858)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$7.4 M
Saleable Area
691sq.ft.
Buy $10,708 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
845sq.ft.
Buy $8,757 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 03/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-09-1992-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
633 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court