Sold
Bay View Garden Block 3FLOOR 31FLAT F
Registration Number:19080901220257
|Transaction Date:24/07/2019
PRN:A7096284
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

3/7
PRICE
$7.7 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $19,178 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
486sq.ft.
Buy $15,844 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 24/07/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
744
Walking toChoi HungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Wing Ting Road