Sold
Bay View Garden Block 3FLOOR 28FLAT G
Registration Number:22053101600113
|Transaction Date:04/05/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$8.97 M
Saleable Area
637sq.ft.
Buy $14,077 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
761sq.ft.
Buy $11,787 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 04/05/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
744
Walking toChoi HungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Wing Ting Road