Sold
Balwin Court Block 3FLOOR 6FLAT C
Registration Number:23111701460041
|Transaction Date:30/10/2023
PRN:A3302815
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlvinLam林智全
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-543361)
Sold

13/15
PRICE
$8.68 M
Saleable Area
649sq.ft.
Buy $13,373 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
740sq.ft.
Buy $11,730 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 30/10/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
290
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
154-164 Argyle Street