Sold
Avon Park Block 3FLOOR 22FLAT D
Registration Number:20031902070098
|Transaction Date:11/03/2020
PRN:B4915536
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5.63 M
Saleable Area
441sq.ft.
Buy $12,753 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
572sq.ft.
Buy $9,839 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 11/03/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,316
Walking toFanlingStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 Yat Ming Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Karaoke Room, Library