Sold
Fook On Building Block 3 (block C)FLOOR 9FLAT 4
Registration Number:23081100180061
|Transaction Date:27/07/2023
PRN:B1932779
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.15 M
Saleable Area
468sq.ft.
Buy $10,999 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 27/07/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
221
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
67 Wan Tau Street