Sold
Fook On Building Block 3 (block C)FLOOR 4FLAT 2
Registration Number:00527374
|Transaction Date:04/04/1997
PRN:C0233830
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.18 M
Saleable Area
315sq.ft.
Buy $3,741 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
430sq.ft.
Buy $2,744 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 04/04/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
221
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
67 Wan Tau Street