Sold
Baguio Villa Block 28FLOOR 26BLOCK 28
Registration Number:05071301500114
|Transaction Date:20/06/2005
PRN:A2910918
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$14.7 M
Saleable Area
2,119sq.ft.
Buy $6,936 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,332sq.ft.
Buy $6,304 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 20/06/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-01-1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
1,514
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
550 Victoria Road