Sold
Baguio Villa Block 28FLOOR 9BLOCK 28
Registration Number:19060500440208
|Transaction Date:07/05/2019
PRN:A2910987
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

3/6
PRICE
$42 M
Saleable Area
2,119sq.ft.
Buy $19,817 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,332sq.ft.
Buy $18,010 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 07/05/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-01-1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
1,514
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
550 Victoria Road