Sold
Greenwood Terrace Block 27FLOOR 4FLAT B
Registration Number:00964891
|Transaction Date:18/06/1997
PRN:A9539995
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SunCheng鄭國良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-611242)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$8.28 M
Gross Area
1,052sq.ft.
Buy $7,871 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 18/06/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1987-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
32 Block(s)
Total Units
283
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
26-28 Sui Wo Road