Sold
Greenwood Terrace Block 26FLOOR 1FLAT B
Registration Number:01277860
|Transaction Date:26/04/2002
PRN:B4567847
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$2.99 M
Saleable Area
882sq.ft.
Buy $3,392 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,052sq.ft.
Buy $2,842 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 26/04/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1987-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
32 Block(s)
Total Units
283
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
26-28 Sui Wo Road