Sold
Baguio Villa Block 26FLOOR 21FLAT A
Registration Number:17032001780113
|Transaction Date:13/03/2017
PRN:A2909610
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TiffanyYou游婷
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-309033)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$15 M
Saleable Area
976sq.ft.
Buy $15,364 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,135sq.ft.
Buy $13,216 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 13/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-01-1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
1,514
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
550 Victoria Road