Sold
Baguio Villa Block 26FLOOR 2FLAT C
Registration Number:12032801130243
|Transaction Date:15/03/2012
PRN:B5793691
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TiffanyYou游婷
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-309033)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$10.6 M
Saleable Area
976sq.ft.
Buy $10,857 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,135sq.ft.
Buy $9,339 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 15/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-01-1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
1,514
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
550 Victoria Road