Sold
Baguio Villa Block 25FLOOR 5FLAT C
Registration Number:13021902590041
|Transaction Date:01/02/2013
PRN:B5456694
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$12.2 M
Saleable Area
976sq.ft.
Buy $12,496 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,135sq.ft.
Buy $10,749 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 01/02/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-01-1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
1,514
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
550 Victoria Road