Sold
Baguio Villa Block 25FLOOR 20FLAT A
Registration Number:13020803240035
|Transaction Date:29/01/2013
PRN:B6422344
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$12.8 M
Saleable Area
976sq.ft.
Buy $13,111 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,135sq.ft.
Buy $11,278 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 29/01/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-01-1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
1,514
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
550 Victoria Road